Studio 1

PRE - Preschool Creative Dance

10:00am - 10:30am

5 - Grade 5 Ballet

3:30pm - 4:30pm

EME - Emerald Competitive Jazz

4:30pm - 5:30pm

4 - Grade 4 NEW Exam Ballet

5:45pm - 6:45pm

INT - Adv-Found Exam Ballet

6:45pm - 8:00pm

INT - Intermediate Ballet Exam

8:00pm - 9:00pm

ADU - Progressing Ballet Technique

9:00am - 9:45am

MIX - Spring Break Dance 1/2 Day (22-26)

9:00am - 12:00pm

MIX - Spring Break Dance Full Day (22-26)

9:00am - 12:00pm

REC - Musical Theater 1/2 Day (15-19)

9:00am - 12:00pm

REC - Musical Theater Full Day (15-19)

9:00am - 3:00pm

ADU - Adult Ballet

8:00pm - 9:00pm

JUN - Fine Arts Camp July 19-23

8:30am - 4:00pm

JUN - Aladdin Aug 9-13 Musical 1/2 Day

8:30am - 12:00pm

JUN - Aladdin Musical Aug 9-13 Full Day

8:30am - 9:30pm

JUN - 7-11 Dance Camp - 1/2 Day July 26

9:00am - 12:00pm

ALL - Greatest Showman JUL 12-16 1/2 Day

9:00am - 12:00pm

JUN - The Greatest Showman JUL 12-16 Full

9:00am - 3:30pm

5 - Grade 5 RAD July 26-30

1:30pm - 3:00pm

IF - Inter-Found RAD July 26-30

3:15pm - 4:45pm

PRE - Preschool Tap and Ballet

2:45pm - 3:15pm

1 - Grade 1 Ballet

3:30pm - 4:15pm

2 - Grade 2 Ballet

4:15pm - 5:15pm

4 - Grade 4 NEW Ballet

5:15pm - 6:15pm

5 - Grade 5 Ballet

6:15pm - 7:15pm

ADF - Advanced Foundation Ballet

7:15pm - 8:30pm

Studio 2

OPA - Opal Competitive Jazz

3:15pm - 4:15pm

ADV - Advanced Exam Ballet

4:30pm - 5:45pm

JAD - Jade Competitive Jazz

6:45pm - 7:45pm

TOP - Topaz Competitive Jazz

7:45pm - 8:45pm

OPA - Opal Jazz

3:15pm - 4:15pm

JAD - Jade Competitive Jazz

4:15pm - 5:15pm

EME - Emerald Competitive Jazz

5:15pm - 6:15pm

RUB - Ruby Competitive Jazz

6:15pm - 7:15pm

EME - Emerald Competitive Lyrical

7:30pm - 8:15pm

Studio 3

EME - Emerald Dance Fit

3:30pm - 4:15pm

PRI - 7-9 Jazz

5:00pm - 5:45pm

JUN - 10-12 Ballet/Jazz

6:00pm - 7:15pm

K-1 - FROZEN Kinder-1 July 26-30

9:00am - 11:00am

PRE - Preschool Creative

9:00am - 9:30am

JAD - Jade Dance Fitness

3:15pm - 4:00pm

EME - Emerald Dance Fitness

4:15pm - 5:00pm

RSD - Ruby and Sapphire Fitness #1

5:00pm - 5:45pm

RUB - Ruby Competitive Lyrical

5:45pm - 6:15pm

SAP - Sapphire Competitive Lyrical

6:15pm - 7:00pm

ADU - Adult Jazz

7:15pm - 7:45pm

Studio 4

K-1 - Kinder-Gr 1 Ballet & Tap

3:15pm - 4:00pm

1 - Grade 1 Tap

4:15pm - 5:00pm

OPA - Opal Tap

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 1

PRE - Preschool Dance

10:00am - 10:30am

TOP - Topaz Dance Fit

3:30pm - 4:15pm

4 - Grade 4 Old Ballet

4:15pm - 5:15pm

IF - Inter-Found Exam Ballet

5:15pm - 6:30pm

COM - Yoga Flexibility

7:00pm - 7:45pm

COM - Yoga Flexibility

7:45pm - 8:30pm

PRE - Preschool Creative

10:00am - 10:30am

ADU - Adult Ballet

6:30pm - 7:30pm

MIX - Spring Break Dance 1/2 Day (22-26)

9:00am - 12:00pm

MIX - Spring Break Dance Full Day (22-26)

9:00am - 12:00pm

REC - Musical Theater 1/2 Day (15-19)

9:00am - 12:00pm

REC - Musical Theater Full Day (15-19)

9:00am - 3:00pm

PRE - Preschool Creative

10:00am - 10:30am

PRE - Tap & Ballet Combo

3:00pm - 3:30pm

JUN - Fine Arts Camp July 19-23

8:30am - 4:00pm

JUN - Aladdin Aug 9-13 Musical 1/2 Day

8:30am - 12:00pm

JUN - Aladdin Musical Aug 9-13 Full Day

8:30am - 9:30pm

JUN - 7-11 Dance Camp - 1/2 Day July 26

9:00am - 12:00pm

ALL - Greatest Showman JUL 12-16 1/2 Day

9:00am - 12:00pm

JUN - The Greatest Showman JUL 12-16 Full

9:00am - 3:30pm

5 - Grade 5 RAD July 26-30

1:30pm - 3:00pm

IF - Inter-Found RAD July 26-30

3:15pm - 4:45pm

JUN - Junior Hip Hop AJAY Aug3-6

10:00am - 11:00am

INT - Int Hip Hop AJAY Aug3-6

11:00am - 12:00pm

TEE - Teen Hip Hop AJAY Aug3-6

12:00pm - 1:00pm

BOY - All Boys Hip Hop AJAY Aug 3-6

2:00pm - 3:00pm

PRE - Preschool Hippity Hoppity

2:45pm - 3:15pm

JAD - Jade Competitive Lyrical

3:30pm - 4:15pm

JAD - Jade Competitive Contemporary

4:15pm - 5:00pm

EME - Emerald Competitive Contemporary

5:15pm - 6:15pm

TEE - Teen Tap

6:15pm - 7:00pm

ADU - Adult Groove

7:00pm - 7:45pm

COM - Competition Tap

7:45pm - 8:30pm

Studio 2

1 - Grade 1 Exam Ballet

3:15pm - 4:15pm

JUN - Junior Acro

4:15pm - 5:15pm

INT - Inter Acro

5:15pm - 6:15pm

SNR - Senior Acro

6:30pm - 7:45pm

INT - Intermediate Exam Tap

7:45pm - 8:45pm

JUN - Jun Contemporary Kennedy Aug 3-6

9:00am - 10:00am

INT - Int Contemp Kennedy Aug 3-6

10:00am - 11:00am

TEE - Teen Contemp Kennedy Aug 3-6

11:00am - 12:00pm

4 - Gr 4 Ballet Chris Aug 3-6

1:30pm - 2:30pm

EXA - InterFoundExam Ballet Chris Aug 3-6

4:15pm - 5:45pm

4 - Grade 4 Tap

3:30pm - 4:15pm

JUN - Junior Acro

4:15pm - 5:15pm

INT - Intermediate Acro

5:15pm - 6:15pm

SNR - Senior Acro

6:30pm - 7:45pm

Studio 3

K-1 - Kinder-1 Jazz/Ballet

3:00pm - 3:30pm

JAD - Jade Dance Fit

3:30pm - 4:15pm

RSD - RSD Dance Fitness

4:15pm - 5:00pm

TEE - Teen Broadway Jazz

5:15pm - 6:00pm

TEE - Teen Tap

6:15pm - 7:00pm

PRE - Preschool Tap and Ballet Combo

3:00pm - 3:30pm

K-1 - FROZEN Kinder-1 July 26-30

9:00am - 11:00am

INT - Inter Dance Fit Robin Aug 3-6

9:00am - 10:00am

JUN - Jun Tap Danny Aug 3-6

11:00am - 12:00pm

COM - Ballet WShops Gr4 Aug 3-6

12:00pm - 1:30pm

ALL - July 20-23 Fitness

12:00pm - 1:00pm

ALL - July 27-30 Fitness

12:00pm - 1:00pm

INT - Inter Tap Danny Aug 3-6

12:00pm - 1:00pm

TEE - Teen Tap Danny Aug 3-6

1:00pm - 2:00pm

5 - Gr 5 Exam Ballet WShops Aug 3-6

2:30pm - 4:00pm

PRE - Preschool Creative Ballet

10:00am - 10:30am

OPA - Opal Dance Fitness

3:30pm - 4:15pm

OPA - Opal Acting For Dancers

5:30pm - 6:15pm

TEE - Teen Broadway Jazz

6:15pm - 7:00pm

ALL - Yoga for Dancers

7:00pm - 7:45pm

ALL - Yoga For Dancers

7:45pm - 8:30pm

Studio 4

K-1 - Kinder Musical Theater

3:30pm - 4:00pm

PRI - Beginner Tap

5:30pm - 6:15pm

ADU - Adult Tap

6:15pm - 7:00pm

ADV - Advanced 2 Exam Tap

7:00pm - 7:45pm

JUN - 7-11 Mini Musical

4:15pm - 5:15pm

BEG - Beginner Tap #1

5:30pm - 6:15pm

ADU - Teen Tap

6:15pm - 7:00pm

JUN - 7-11 Mini Musical

4:15pm - 5:15pm

BEG - Beginner Tap

5:30pm - 6:15pm

TEE - Teen Dance Fit Robin Aug 3-6

10:10am - 11:10am

JUN - Jun Dance Fit Sally Aug 3-6

1:00pm - 2:00pm

K-1 - Kinder-GR 1 Jazz & Musical Theater

3:15pm - 4:00pm

JUN - Junior Mini Musical 12 weeks

4:15pm - 5:15pm

TEE - Mini Musical Teen 12 Weeks

5:15pm - 6:15pm

Studio 1

PRE - Preschool Tap & Ballet

10:00am - 10:30am

K-1 - Kinder-1 Tap

3:00pm - 3:30pm

IF - Inter Found Pointe Work

3:30pm - 4:15pm

EME - Emerald Jazz Heels

4:15pm - 5:00pm

RUB - Ruby Competitive Jazz

6:30pm - 7:45pm

ADU - Progressing Ballet Tecnique

9:00am - 9:45am

K-1 - Kinder Ballet and Jazz

3:00pm - 3:30pm

BOY - All Boys Hip Hop

3:30pm - 4:15pm

INT - 10-12 Hip Hop

5:00pm - 5:45pm

TEE - Teen Hip Hop

5:45pm - 6:30pm

MIX - Spring Break Dance 1/2 Day (22-26)

9:00am - 12:00pm

MIX - Spring Break Dance Full Day (22-26)

9:00am - 12:00pm

REC - Musical Theater 1/2 Day (15-19)

9:00am - 12:00pm

REC - Musical Theater Full Day (15-19)

9:00am - 3:00pm

BOY - All Boys Hip Hop

3:30pm - 4:15pm

JUN - 10-12 Years Hip Hop

5:00pm - 5:45pm

TEE - Teen Hip Hop

5:45pm - 6:30pm

JUN - Fine Arts Camp July 19-23

8:30am - 4:00pm

JUN - Aladdin Aug 9-13 Musical 1/2 Day

8:30am - 12:00pm

JUN - Aladdin Musical Aug 9-13 Full Day

8:30am - 9:30pm

JUN - 7-11 Dance Camp - 1/2 Day July 26

9:00am - 12:00pm

ALL - Greatest Showman JUL 12-16 1/2 Day

9:00am - 12:00pm

JUN - The Greatest Showman JUL 12-16 Full

9:00am - 3:30pm

5 - Grade 5 RAD July 26-30

1:30pm - 3:00pm

IF - Inter-Found RAD July 26-30

3:15pm - 4:45pm

JUN - Junior Hip Hop AJAY Aug3-6

10:00am - 11:00am

INT - Int Hip Hop AJAY Aug3-6

11:00am - 12:00pm

TEE - Teen Hip Hop AJAY Aug3-6

12:00pm - 1:00pm

BOY - All Boys Hip Hop AJAY Aug 3-6

2:00pm - 3:00pm

ADV - Advanced Ballet

3:30pm - 4:45pm

4 - Grade 4 (Old) Ballet

5:00pm - 6:00pm

ADF - Advanced Found Ballet

6:00pm - 7:15pm

IF - Inter Found Ballet

7:15pm - 8:30pm

Studio 2

JAD - Jade Competitive Lyrical

4:15pm - 5:15pm

EME - Emerald Competition Lyrical

5:15pm - 6:15pm

SAP - S & D Competitive Lyrical

6:15pm - 7:30pm

SAP - S & D Competitive Jazz

7:45pm - 9:00pm

K-1 - Kinder Jazz

3:00pm - 3:30pm

JUN - Jun Contemporary Kennedy Aug 3-6

9:00am - 10:00am

INT - Int Contemp Kennedy Aug 3-6

10:00am - 11:00am

TEE - Teen Contemp Kennedy Aug 3-6

11:00am - 12:00pm

4 - Gr 4 Ballet Chris Aug 3-6

1:30pm - 2:30pm

EXA - InterFoundExam Ballet Chris Aug 3-6

4:15pm - 5:45pm

BOY - All Boys Hip Hop

3:30pm - 4:15pm

COM - Jad/Eme/Top Comp Hip Hop

4:15pm - 5:00pm

SAP - Sapphire Competition Jazz

5:00pm - 6:00pm

COM - Jazz in Heels

6:00pm - 6:45pm

TOP - Topaz Competitive Jazz

6:45pm - 7:45pm

RSD - Ruby & Sapphire Hip Hop

7:45pm - 8:30pm

Studio 3

SNR - RSD Dance Fit #2

3:30pm - 4:15pm

OPA - Opal Tap

4:15pm - 5:00pm

2 - Grade 3 Tap Exam

5:15pm - 6:00pm

JUN - 10-12 Years Contemporary & Lyrical

6:00pm - 7:00pm

K-1 - FROZEN Kinder-1 July 26-30

9:00am - 11:00am

INT - Inter Dance Fit Robin Aug 3-6

9:00am - 10:00am

JUN - Jun Tap Danny Aug 3-6

11:00am - 12:00pm

COM - Ballet WShops Gr4 Aug 3-6

12:00pm - 1:30pm

ALL - July 20-23 Fitness

12:00pm - 1:00pm

ALL - July 27-30 Fitness

12:00pm - 1:00pm

INT - Inter Tap Danny Aug 3-6

12:00pm - 1:00pm

TEE - Teen Tap Danny Aug 3-6

1:00pm - 2:00pm

5 - Gr 5 Exam Ballet WShops Aug 3-6

2:30pm - 4:00pm

PRE - Preschool Tap & Ballet Combo

9:00am - 9:30am

TOP - Topaz Dance Fitness

3:30pm - 4:15pm

RSD - Ruby & Sapphire Dance Fitness

4:15pm - 5:00pm

BEG - Beginner Tap

5:00pm - 5:45pm

INT - 10-12 Years Lyrical & Contemporary

5:45pm - 6:45pm

TEE - Teen Lyrical & Contemporary

6:45pm - 7:45pm

Studio 4

1 - 7-9 Years Tap

3:30pm - 4:15pm

ADU - Adult Inter Tap

6:00pm - 6:45pm

ADU - Adult Adv Beginner

6:45pm - 7:30pm

ADU - Intermediate Adult Tap

6:00pm - 6:45pm

ADU - Adv Beg Adult Tap

6:45pm - 7:30pm

TEE - Teen Dance Fit Robin Aug 3-6

10:10am - 11:10am

JUN - Jun Dance Fit Sally Aug 3-6

1:00pm - 2:00pm

K-1 - Kinder-Gr 1 Tap

3:00pm - 3:30pm

JAD - Jade Tap

3:30pm - 4:15pm

ADU - Adult Intermediate Tap

5:45pm - 6:30pm

Studio 1

PRE - Preschool Creative

10:00am - 10:30am

4 - Grade 4 Tap Exam

3:30pm - 4:30pm

2 - Grade 2 Exam Ballet

4:30pm - 5:30pm

4 - Grade 4 NEW Exam Ballet

5:30pm - 6:30pm

5 - Grade 5 Ballet Exam

6:30pm - 7:30pm

RUB - Ruby Competitive Lyrical

7:45pm - 8:45pm

MIX - Spring Break Dance 1/2 Day (22-26)

9:00am - 12:00pm

MIX - Spring Break Dance Full Day (22-26)

9:00am - 12:00pm

REC - Musical Theater 1/2 Day (15-19)

9:00am - 12:00pm

REC - Musical Theater Full Day (15-19)

9:00am - 3:00pm

JUN - Fine Arts Camp July 19-23

8:30am - 4:00pm

JUN - Aladdin Aug 9-13 Musical 1/2 Day

8:30am - 12:00pm

JUN - Aladdin Musical Aug 9-13 Full Day

8:30am - 9:30pm

JUN - 7-11 Dance Camp - 1/2 Day July 26

9:00am - 12:00pm

ALL - Greatest Showman JUL 12-16 1/2 Day

9:00am - 12:00pm

JUN - The Greatest Showman JUL 12-16 Full

9:00am - 3:30pm

5 - Grade 5 RAD July 26-30

1:30pm - 3:00pm

IF - Inter-Found RAD July 26-30

3:15pm - 4:45pm

JUN - Junior Hip Hop AJAY Aug3-6

10:00am - 11:00am

INT - Int Hip Hop AJAY Aug3-6

11:00am - 12:00pm

TEE - Teen Hip Hop AJAY Aug3-6

12:00pm - 1:00pm

BOY - All Boys Hip Hop AJAY Aug 3-6

2:00pm - 3:00pm

OPA - Opal Groove,Contemp,Lyrical

3:30pm - 4:30pm

SAP - Sapphire Competitive Contemporary

4:30pm - 5:30pm

INT - ATEAM Groove

5:30pm - 6:15pm

TOP - Topaz Competitive Contemporary

6:30pm - 7:15pm

TOP - Topaz Competitive Lyrical

7:15pm - 8:00pm

Studio 2

JAD - Jade Competitive Contemporary

3:30pm - 4:30pm

TOP - Topaz Competitive Contemporary

4:30pm - 5:30pm

TOP - Topaz Lyrical

5:45pm - 6:45pm

TEE - Teen Lyrical/Contemporary

7:00pm - 8:00pm

ADU - Adult Groove/Hip Hop

8:00pm - 9:00pm

JUN - Jun Contemporary Kennedy Aug 3-6

9:00am - 10:00am

INT - Int Contemp Kennedy Aug 3-6

10:00am - 11:00am

TEE - Teen Contemp Kennedy Aug 3-6

11:00am - 12:00pm

4 - Gr 4 Ballet Chris Aug 3-6

1:30pm - 2:30pm

EXA - InterFoundExam Ballet Chris Aug 3-6

4:15pm - 5:45pm

1 - Grade 1 Ballet

3:30pm - 4:15pm

2 - Grade 2 Ballet

4:30pm - 5:30pm

INT - 10-12 Years Ballet

5:30pm - 6:15pm

INT - 10-12 Years Jazz

6:15pm - 7:00pm

INT - INter Exam Tap

7:15pm - 8:15pm

Studio 3

PRI - 7-9 Hip Hop

3:30pm - 4:15pm

JUN - 10-12 Hip Hop

4:15pm - 5:00pm

OPA - Opal Acting for Dancers

5:30pm - 6:15pm

ALL - Yoga Flexibility

7:00pm - 7:45pm

ALL - Yoga Flexibility

8:00pm - 8:45pm

K-1 - Kinder-Gr 1 Hip Hop

3:00pm - 3:30pm

JUN - 7-9 Years Hip Hop

3:30pm - 4:15pm

K-1 - Kinder-Gr 1 Hip Hop

3:00pm - 3:30pm

BEG - 7-9 Hip Hop

3:30pm - 4:15pm

K-1 - FROZEN Kinder-1 July 26-30

9:00am - 11:00am

INT - Inter Dance Fit Robin Aug 3-6

9:00am - 10:00am

JUN - Jun Tap Danny Aug 3-6

11:00am - 12:00pm

COM - Ballet WShops Gr4 Aug 3-6

12:00pm - 1:30pm

ALL - July 20-23 Fitness

12:00pm - 1:00pm

ALL - July 27-30 Fitness

12:00pm - 1:00pm

INT - Inter Tap Danny Aug 3-6

12:00pm - 1:00pm

TEE - Teen Tap Danny Aug 3-6

1:00pm - 2:00pm

5 - Gr 5 Exam Ballet WShops Aug 3-6

2:30pm - 4:00pm

PRE - Preschool Creative Ballet

10:00am - 10:30am

K-1 - Kinder - Gr 1 Hip Hop & Jazz

3:15pm - 4:00pm

1 - Grade 1 Jazz

4:15pm - 5:00pm

BEG - 7-9 Years Hip Hop

5:00pm - 5:45pm

ADU - Beginner Adult Tap

6:00pm - 6:45pm

INT - 10-12 Years Hip Hop

7:00pm - 7:45pm

TEE - Teen Hip Hop

7:45pm - 8:30pm

Studio 4

5 - 1 Singing

3:45pm - 4:15pm

ALL - Singing

4:15pm - 4:45pm

JAD - Jade Acting for Dance

6:30pm - 7:15pm

JUN - 7-11 Mini Musical

4:15pm - 5:15pm

ALL - Yoga Flex

7:00pm - 7:45pm

JUN - 7-11 Mini Musical

4:15pm - 5:15pm

TEE - Teen Dance Fit Robin Aug 3-6

10:10am - 11:10am

JUN - Jun Dance Fit Sally Aug 3-6

1:00pm - 2:00pm

JUN - Junior Mini Musical 12 weeks

4:15pm - 5:15pm

TEE - Mini Musical Teen 12 Weeks

5:15pm - 6:15pm

JAD - Jade Acting for Dancers

6:15pm - 7:00pm

ALL - Yoga For Dancers

7:00pm - 7:45pm

ALL - Yoga for Dancers

7:45pm - 8:30pm

Studio 1

ADV - Advanced Exam Ballet

3:30pm - 4:45pm

IF - Inter-Found Exam Ballet

5:00pm - 6:00pm

SAP - Sapphire & Diamond Contemporary

6:00pm - 7:00pm

INT - Adv Found Exam Ballet

7:00pm - 8:15pm

MIX - Spring Break Dance 1/2 Day (22-26)

9:00am - 12:00pm

MIX - Spring Break Dance Full Day (22-26)

9:00am - 12:00pm

REC - Musical Theater 1/2 Day (15-19)

9:00am - 12:00pm

REC - Musical Theater Full Day (15-19)

9:00am - 3:00pm

JUN - Fine Arts Camp July 19-23

8:30am - 4:00pm

JUN - Aladdin Aug 9-13 Musical 1/2 Day

8:30am - 12:00pm

JUN - Aladdin Musical Aug 9-13 Full Day

8:30am - 9:30pm

JUN - 7-11 Dance Camp - 1/2 Day July 26

9:00am - 12:00pm

ALL - Greatest Showman JUL 12-16 1/2 Day

9:00am - 12:00pm

JUN - The Greatest Showman JUL 12-16 Full

9:00am - 3:30pm

5 - Grade 5 RAD July 26-30

1:30pm - 3:00pm

IF - Inter-Found RAD July 26-30

3:15pm - 4:45pm

JUN - Junior Hip Hop AJAY Aug3-6

10:00am - 11:00am

INT - Int Hip Hop AJAY Aug3-6

11:00am - 12:00pm

TEE - Teen Hip Hop AJAY Aug3-6

12:00pm - 1:00pm

BOY - All Boys Hip Hop AJAY Aug 3-6

2:00pm - 3:00pm

ADV - Advanced Ballet

3:30pm - 4:45pm

IF - INter Found Ballet

4:45pm - 6:00pm

4 - Grade 4 Combined

6:00pm - 7:00pm

5 - Grade 5 Ballet

7:00pm - 8:00pm

Studio 2

EME - Emerald Competitive Contemporary

3:45pm - 4:45pm

COM - Groove

5:15pm - 6:00pm

4 - Grade 4 Exam Ballet

6:00pm - 7:00pm

ADU - Adult Contemporary

7:00pm - 8:00pm

JUN - Jun Contemporary Kennedy Aug 3-6

9:00am - 10:00am

INT - Int Contemp Kennedy Aug 3-6

10:00am - 11:00am

TEE - Teen Contemp Kennedy Aug 3-6

11:00am - 12:00pm

4 - Gr 4 Ballet Chris Aug 3-6

1:30pm - 2:30pm

EXA - InterFoundExam Ballet Chris Aug 3-6

4:15pm - 5:45pm

JUN - 7-9 Years DANCE Combo

3:30pm - 4:30pm

INT - 10-12 Years DANCE Combo

4:30pm - 5:30pm

Studio 3

K-1 - FROZEN Kinder-1 July 26-30

9:00am - 11:00am

INT - Inter Dance Fit Robin Aug 3-6

9:00am - 10:00am

JUN - Jun Tap Danny Aug 3-6

11:00am - 12:00pm

COM - Ballet WShops Gr4 Aug 3-6

12:00pm - 1:30pm

ALL - July 20-23 Fitness

12:00pm - 1:00pm

ALL - July 27-30 Fitness

12:00pm - 1:00pm

INT - Inter Tap Danny Aug 3-6

12:00pm - 1:00pm

TEE - Teen Tap Danny Aug 3-6

1:00pm - 2:00pm

5 - Gr 5 Exam Ballet WShops Aug 3-6

2:30pm - 4:00pm

Studio 4

TEE - Teen Dance Fit Robin Aug 3-6

10:10am - 11:10am

JUN - Jun Dance Fit Sally Aug 3-6

1:00pm - 2:00pm

Studio 1

K-1 - Kinder-1 Ballet - Jazz - Tap

9:00am - 9:45am

PRE - Preschool Creative Dance

10:00am - 10:30am

K-1 - Kinder-Gr1 Ballet, Jazz & Tap

9:00am - 9:45am

PRE - Preschool Tap & Ballet Combo

10:00am - 10:30am

Studio 2

PRI - 7-9 Years Ballet & Jazz

9:00am - 9:45am

K-1 - Kinder Acro Dance

9:45am - 10:15am

JUN - 7-9 Years Combo

9:00am - 10:00am

BEG - Beginner Acro

10:00am - 10:30am

Studio 3

Studio 4

Studio 1

Studio 2

Studio 3

Studio 4